Serie C - Gir. B

Data Campionato Squadra A Squadra B
domenica 02/10/22 18:00
Legnano - Via Santa Teresa, 34
SERIE C - GIR. B Aba Pink Fernese 47 - 53
sabato 08/10/22 21:00
Casnate con Bernate - Via Roma
SERIE C - GIR. B Basket Como Aba Pink 54 - 52
sabato 22/10/22 20:00
Legnano - Via Santa Teresa, 34
SERIE C - GIR. B Aba Pink OSL Garbagnate 66 - 36
venerdì 28/10/22 21:15
Mariano Comense - Via per Cabiate
SERIE C - GIR. B S.Ambrogio Mariano Aba Pink 69 - 55
domenica 06/11/22 19:00
Milano - Via Ponte del Giuscano
SERIE C - GIR. B Idea Sport Aba Pink 51 - 44
sabato 12/11/22 20:00
Legnano - Via Santa Teresa, 34
SERIE C - GIR. B Aba Pink Cantù 66 - 56
venerdì 18/11/22 21:30
Vertemate CM - Via Vigna
SERIE C - GIR. B Vertematese Aba Pink 50 - 37
giovedì 24/11/22 21:00
Tradate - Via Oslavia
SERIE C - GIR. B Sportlandia Aba Pink 48 - 41
sabato 03/12/22 20:30
Legnano - Via Santa Teresa, 34
SERIE C - GIR. B Aba Pink Corsico
venerdì 09/12/22 21:00
Gavirate - Via Fermi
SERIE C - GIR. B Pall. Gavirate Aba Pink
sabato 17/12/22 20:00
Legnano - Via Santa Teresa, 34
SERIE C - GIR. B Aba Pink Sportiva Sondrio
domenica 08/01/23 18:00
Bollate - Via Repubblica 6
SERIE C - GIR. B Ardor Bollate Aba Pink
sabato 14/01/23 18:00
Legnano - Via Santa Teresa, 34
SERIE C - GIR. B Aba Pink Trezzano Basket
sabato 21/01/23 18:00
Legnano - Via Santa Teresa, 34
SERIE C - GIR. B Aba Pink BF Gallarate
venerdì 27/01/23 21:15
Ferno - Via Pedrotti
SERIE C - GIR. B Fernese Aba Pink
sabato 04/02/23 18:30
Legnano - Via Santa Teresa, 34
SERIE C - GIR. B Aba Pink Basket Como
domenica 19/02/23 21:00
Garbagnate - Via De amicis
SERIE C - GIR. B OSL Garbagnate Aba Pink
domenica 26/02/23 18:00
Legnano - Via Santa Teresa, 34
SERIE C - GIR. B Aba Pink S.Ambrogio Mariano
sabato 04/03/23 18:30
Legnano - Via Santa Teresa, 34
SERIE C - GIR. B Aba Pink Idea Sport
venerdì 10/03/23 21:15
Cantù - Via Baracca
SERIE C - GIR. B Cantù Aba Pink
domenica 19/03/23 18:00
Legnano - Via Santa Teresa, 34
SERIE C - GIR. B Aba Pink Vertematese
domenica 26/03/23 18:00
Legnano - Via Santa Teresa, 34
SERIE C - GIR. B Aba Pink Sportlandia
domenica 02/04/23 21:00
Via Verdi - Costa Masnaga
SERIE C - GIR. B Corsico Aba Pink
domenica 16/04/23 19:00
Legnano - Via Santa Teresa, 34
SERIE C - GIR. B Aba Pink Pall. Gavirate
sabato 22/04/23 20:30
Sondrio - Via A. Moro
SERIE C - GIR. B Sportiva Sondrio Aba Pink
domenica 30/04/23 18:00
Legnano - Via Santa Teresa, 34
SERIE C - GIR. B Aba Pink Ardor Bollate
venerdì 05/05/23 21:30
Trezzano - Via Concordia
SERIE C - GIR. B Trezzano Basket Aba Pink
venerdì 12/05/23 21:00
Gallarate - Via Sottocosta
SERIE C - GIR. B BF Gallarate Aba Pink